home - all | technology - lemmyshitpost - memes - microblogmemes - comicstrips - onehundredninetysix - news - politics - world - asklemmy - politicalmemes - fuck_ai - programmer_humor - games - workreform - nottheonion - fuckcars - linux - selfhosted - linuxmemes - more »
log in or sign up | preferences
thelemmy.club site icon
reddeadhead@awful.systems
  • overview
  • reddeadhead

    reddeadhead@awful.systems
    joined 2 years ago
    sorted by: new top controversial old
    These are the kind of reactions I get when I recommend Anubis to deal with bots at work, what alternatives are there? in c/selfhosted@lemmy.world
    [+] reddeadhead@awful.systems 16 points 1 week ago
    [deleted]
  • permalink
  • fedilink
  • source
  • life in c/femcelmemes@lemmy.blahaj.zone
    [+] reddeadhead@awful.systems 10 points 1 week ago
    [deleted]
  • permalink
  • fedilink
  • source
  • in a lifetime i still have not mastered it in c/femcelmemes@lemmy.blahaj.zone
    [+] reddeadhead@awful.systems 16 points 2 weeks ago (1 child)
    [deleted]
  • permalink
  • fedilink
  • source
  • A tough choice in c/femcelmemes@lemmy.blahaj.zone
    [+] reddeadhead@awful.systems 19 points 3 weeks ago (1 child)
    [deleted]
  • permalink
  • fedilink
  • source
  • Wild new eGPU promotes RTX 5090 gaming over Wi-Fi 7 through a virtual GPU driver in c/pcgaming@lemmy.ca
    [+] reddeadhead@awful.systems 1 point 3 weeks ago (1 child)
    [deleted]
  • permalink
  • fedilink
  • source
  • Cat trap! in c/cat@lemmy.world
    [+] reddeadhead@awful.systems 21 points 1 month ago
    [deleted]
  • permalink
  • fedilink
  • source
  • smartn't in c/femcelmemes@lemmy.blahaj.zone
    [+] reddeadhead@awful.systems 8 points 1 month ago
    [deleted]
  • permalink
  • fedilink
  • source
  • The feelings of inadequacy can be so much some days in c/femcelmemes@lemmy.blahaj.zone
    [+] reddeadhead@awful.systems 11 points 1 month ago
    [deleted]
  • permalink
  • fedilink
  • source
  • this in c/femcelmemes@lemmy.blahaj.zone
    [+] reddeadhead@awful.systems 8 points 1 month ago (1 child)
    [deleted]
  • permalink
  • fedilink
  • source
  • *Permanently Deleted* in c/transmemes@lemmy.blahaj.zone
    [+] reddeadhead@awful.systems 23 points 1 month ago (1 child)
    [deleted]
  • permalink
  • fedilink
  • source
  • the secret they don't want you to know in c/femcelmemes@lemmy.blahaj.zone
    [+] reddeadhead@awful.systems 2 points 2 months ago
    [deleted]
  • permalink
  • fedilink
  • source
  • parent
  • context
  • I found the digital 'cheat code' that just cut my daily workload in half. I bet You’ve never seen a platform like this. in c/programmer_humor@programming.dev
    [+] reddeadhead@awful.systems 2 points 2 months ago
    [deleted]
  • permalink
  • fedilink
  • source
  • lemmy
    0.19.20
    mlmym (mschae)
    26.4.1